THE ZEST SAUCE COMPANY LTD.

Company number 02863643

Registered office address
6 Snow Hill, London, EC1A 2AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 15 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTDRAW TRADING LIMITED 19 Oct 1993 - 16 Feb 1994