CANARY WHARF INVESTMENTS (TWO) LIMITED

Company number 02863616

Registered office address
One Canada Square Canary Wharf Development, West India Docks, Isle Of Dogs, London, E14
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2021
due by 2 November 2021

Last statement dated 19 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARY WHARF (EZUTS) LIMITED 17 Nov 1993 - 04 May 1994
QUIZCLOCK TRADING LIMITED 19 Oct 1993 - 17 Nov 1993