PRIOUS LIMITED

Company number 02863609

Registered office address
C/O Jolliffecork, 33 George Street, Wakefield, Yorkshire, WF1 1LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2021
due by 18 July 2021

Last statement dated 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MSF MOTOR GROUP LIMITED 06 Dec 1995 - 25 Feb 2011
M & S MOTOR HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Dec 1993 - 06 Dec 1995
AGENTBETTER TRADING LIMITED 19 Oct 1993 - 13 Dec 1993