FOSTERS FOODS LIMITED

Company number 02863210

Registered office address
Suite 1 Meadow Court 2-4 Meadow Close, Ise Valley Eastate, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, NN8 5ZD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REDGATE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 18 Oct 1993 - 15 Nov 1993