KINGSTON UNIVERSITY CAMPUS ENTERPRISES LTD

Company number 02863207

Registered office address
Kings' Stone House, 12 High Street, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, England, KT1 1HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2021
due by 5 November 2021

Last statement dated 22 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68202 - Letting and operating of conference and exhibition centres
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BUCKMORE LIMITED 18 Oct 1993 - 30 Jun 1997