Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUNLEY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02863045

Registered office address
1 Town Mill Bagshot Road, Chobham, Woking, England, GU24 8BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2022
due by 29 October 2022

Last statement dated 15 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNLEY SECURE II LIMITED 15 Oct 1993 - 21 Aug 2012