ALPHIN PANS LIMITED

Company number 02863035

Registered office address
8 Manchester Road, Greenfield, Oldham, OL3 7HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2021
due by 29 October 2021

Last statement dated 15 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VALLEY METAL SPINNERS (GREENFIELD) LIMITED 09 Oct 1996 - 27 May 1997
VALLEY METAL SPINNERS LIMITED 29 Oct 1993 - 09 Oct 1996
CALVERACRE LIMITED 15 Oct 1993 - 29 Oct 1993