SPG EXHIBITIONS LIMITED

Company number 02863033

Registered office address
Durand House, Manor Royal, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2021
due by 29 October 2021

Last statement dated 15 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
  • 82302 - Activities of conference organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
SAYERS PUBLISHING (CONFERENCES AND EXHIBITIONS) LIMITED 18 Nov 1993 - 22 Aug 1994
HOSTFAX LIMITED 15 Oct 1993 - 18 Nov 1993