ADVANCED DISCOVERY LIMITED

Company number 02862960

Registered office address
Princes Court Unit 6-7 Princes Court Business Centre, 11 Wapping Lane, London, E1W 2DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2021
due by 29 October 2021

Last statement dated 15 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82190 - Photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLNET LIMITED 27 Feb 2012 - 10 Jul 2017
MILLNET FINANCIAL LIMITED 29 Jan 1996 - 27 Feb 2012
RY FINANCIAL LIMITED 15 Oct 1993 - 29 Jan 1996