CENTRAL COLLECTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02862282

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRAL COLLECTIONS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 06 Aug 1996 - 14 Dec 2006
SHELGRAY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 14 Oct 1993 - 06 Aug 1996