AVALON CELLARS LIMITED

Company number 02861140

Registered office address
Constellation House The Guildway, Old Portsmouth Road Artington, Guildford, Surrey, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.1958) LIMITED 11 Oct 1993 - 02 Dec 1993