STATUS METROLOGY SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 02859536

Registered office address
Measurement House, Lenton Street Sandiacre, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG10 5DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2021
due by 19 October 2021

Last statement dated 5 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26513 - Manufacture of non-electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
Previous company names
Name Period
STATUS M.S. LIMITED 05 Oct 1993 - 16 Sep 1994