VIO LIMITED

Company number 02859406

Registered office address
1 Blake House, Waterside, Admirals Way, London, E14 9UJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96010 - Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
V10 LIMITED 05 Oct 1993 - 27 Oct 1993