ZEAL RESOLUTION LIMITED

Company number 02859036

Registered office address
234 Uxbridge Road, Hampton Hill, Middlesex, TW12 1AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2021
due by 18 October 2021

Last statement dated 4 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
THUNAR LIMITED 04 Oct 1993 - 18 Nov 2013