WYN HOTELS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02858380

Registered office address
Wyndham International, 65 Duke Street, London, W1K 5AJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCADIAN HOTELS (UK) LIMITED 01 Mar 1994 - 10 Feb 2000
LOTUSPARK LIMITED 30 Sep 1993 - 01 Mar 1994