REL LIMITED

Company number 02856048

Registered office address
Kings House 1st Floor, 68 Victoria Road, Burgess Hill, West Sussex, RH15 9LH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSSETTS (EASTBOURNE) LIMITED 26 Oct 1993 - 16 Mar 2009
GOLD BLADE ASSOCIATES LIMITED 22 Sep 1993 - 26 Oct 1993