Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR REALTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02855328

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2023
due by 13 August 2023

Last statement dated 30 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DANSELL PROPERTIES LIMITED 21 Sep 1993 - 30 Nov 1993