SQ FINANCE NO 1 LIMITED

Company number 02855063

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EDITCASH SERVICES LIMITED 20 Sep 1993 - 26 Oct 1993