BURCLIP LIMITED

Company number 02854324

Registered office address
Summerhouse Hazells Hall, Everton Road, Sandy, Bedfordshire, SG19 2DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2021
due by 1 October 2021

Last statement dated 17 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AINSWORTH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 17 Sep 1993 - 07 Mar 2007