DELLUGO LIMITED

Company number 02854190

Registered office address
1 Hertsmere Industrial Park, Warwick Road, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, WD6 1GT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 April 2020
due by 28 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2021
due by 30 September 2021

Last statement dated 16 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10730 - Manufacture of macaroni, noodles, couscous and similar farinaceous products
Previous company names
Name Period
DELL'UGO LIMITED 16 Sep 1993 - 17 Nov 1993