Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARCLAYS EXECUTIVE SCHEMES TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02853757

Registered office address
1 Churchill Place, London, E14 5HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2023
due by 24 October 2023

Last statement dated 10 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARCLAYS UNAPPROVED SCHEMES TRUSTEES LIMITED 04 Nov 1993 - 18 Oct 1995
CASHBONUS COMPANY LIMITED 15 Sep 1993 - 04 Nov 1993