APOGEE CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 02853595

Registered office address
Nimbus House Liphook Way, 20-20 Business Park, Maidstone, Kent, England, ME16 0FZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2021
due by 29 September 2021

Last statement dated 15 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CRYSTAL PRINT SERVICES LIMITED 15 Sep 1993 - 10 Sep 1998