LILDEN LEICESTER LIMITED

Company number 02852028

Registered office address
140 Buckingham Palace Road, London, United Kingdom, SW1W 9SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LETBEST LIMITED 09 Sep 1993 - 25 Nov 1993