Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WINTERTON CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 02851612

Registered office address
Acre House, 11-15 William Road, London, NW1 3ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2022
due by 5 March 2022

Last statement dated 19 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCIDENT & CREDIT SERVICES LIMITED 17 Jun 2010 - 20 Nov 2014
ACCIDENT & CREDIT (PROPERTY) LIMITED 08 Sep 1993 - 17 Jun 2010