Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVADON LIMITED

Company number 02851523

Registered office address
40, Queen Anne Street, London, England, W1G 9EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2022
due by 6 September 2022

Last statement dated 23 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 3781 LIMITED 08 Sep 1993 - 07 Jan 1994