LINC COURIERS (LINCOLN) LIMITED

Company number 02851039

Registered office address
10 Clasketgate, Lincoln, Lincs, LN2 1JS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6024 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
CROFTON DRIVE GARAGE LIMITED 07 Sep 1993 - 22 Oct 1997