ARKECO ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02850457

Registered office address
West Point, Old Trafford, Manchester, M16 9HU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FINSALE LIMITED 03 Sep 1993 - 06 Oct 1993