PSS (2000) LIMITED

Company number 02850454

Registered office address
Unit 21 Evans Business Centre, Leominster Enterprise Park Brunel Road, Leominster, Herefordshire, HR6 0LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PARTICLE SIZING SYSTEMS LIMITED 14 Oct 1993 - 18 Jul 2000
DESCLAIM LIMITED 03 Sep 1993 - 14 Oct 1993