Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

58/59 HYDE PARK GATE FREEHOLD LIMITED

Company number 02849761

Registered office address
Capital House 272 Manchester Road, Droylsden, Manchester, M43 6PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 March 2022
due by 24 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 24 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2022
due by 15 September 2022

Last statement dated 1 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
SNIPTRADE LIMITED 01 Sep 1993 - 09 Feb 1994