Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STENA HSD LIMITED

Company number 02849743

Registered office address
6 Arlington Street, London, England, SW1A 1RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2022
due by 31 August 2022

Last statement dated 17 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
REDTRADE LIMITED 01 Sep 1993 - 17 Nov 1993