GRANTS OF ST. JAMES'S LIMITED

Company number 02849022

Registered office address
Constellation House The Guildway, Old Portsmouth Road Artington, Guildford, Surrey, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1933) LIMITED 28 Aug 1993 - 25 Oct 1993