DYVELL WASTE CARE LIMITED

Company number 02847513

Registered office address
Indigo House, Sussex Avenue, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS10 2LF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TYPEMATCH LIMITED 25 Aug 1993 - 07 Oct 1993