RBM (CAR PARK) LIMITED

Company number 02846457

Registered office address
14b Richmond Bridge Mansions, Willoughby Road, Twickenham, Middlesex, TW1 2QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2021
due by 3 September 2021

Last statement dated 20 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
R.B.M. RESIDENTS LIMITED 20 Aug 1993 - 30 Aug 1995