FRP GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02844685

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FRP GROUP PLC 27 May 1999 - 12 Feb 2003
FIRST RESIDENTIAL PROPERTIES III PLC 13 Aug 1993 - 27 May 1999