SYNDICATE CAPITAL (NO.1) LIMITED

Company number 02842680

Registered office address
3 Castlegate, Grantham, Lincolnshire, England, NG31 6SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2022
due by 10 February 2022

Last statement dated 27 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANGEGLADE LIMITED 05 Aug 1993 - 29 Oct 1993