LAMB & WATT VINTNERS LIMITED

Company number 02841848

Registered office address
The Winery, Ackhurst Road, Chorley, England, PR7 1NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2021
due by 10 August 2021

Last statement dated 27 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
T.J. TURNBULLS SOUR MASH COMPANY LIMITED 20 Jun 1994 - 10 Apr 2008
USLADE PROPERTIES LIMITED 03 Aug 1993 - 20 Jun 1994