SITE DYNAMICS LTD.

Company number 02841561

Registered office address
Abnash Villa, Abnash, Chalford Hill, Stroud, Gloucestershire, GL6 8QL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 December 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
Previous company names
Name Period
RYEWORTH COMPUTING LTD. 06 Aug 1996 - 29 Oct 1997
COSWOS LIMITED 02 Aug 1993 - 06 Aug 1996