Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RICHEMONT HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02841548

Registered office address
15 Hill Street, London, W1J 5QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2022
due by 30 August 2022

Last statement dated 16 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
VENDOME LUXURY GROUP LIMITED 21 Oct 1993 - 10 May 2000
VENDOME LUXURY GROUP PLC 28 Jul 1993 - 21 Oct 1993