INSIDE OUT CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company number 02841010

Registered office address
Unit 2 Invicta Park, Sandpit Road, Dartford, England, DA1 5BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
FURNITUBES LIMITED 11 Feb 2000 - 12 Mar 2001
FURNITUBES FABRICATIONS LIMITED 30 Jul 1993 - 11 Feb 2000