CROWN PROTECTION LIMITED

Company number 02838824

Registered office address
Studio A 6 Little Thames Walk, Deptford, London, SE8 3FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWN PRODUCE LIMITED 23 Jul 1993 - 06 Jul 2004