CAPITAL & LANHAM LIMITED

Company number 02837534

Registered office address
GRIFFINS, Tavistock House South Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LANHAM PLC 19 Jul 1993 - 30 May 1997