Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COUNTRYWIDE RELOCATION SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02836281

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBINSON, OSBORNE & MOULES LIMITED 14 Jul 1993 - 26 Jun 2002