Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GI RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company number 02836088

Registered office address
Draefern House Dunston Court, Dunston Road, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, S41 8NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2022
due by 28 July 2022

Last statement dated 14 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DRAEFERN HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Jul 1993 - 08 Mar 2012