Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAYFIELDS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02831452

Registered office address
2 High Street, Ewell, Epsom, England, KT17 1SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2023
due by 2 August 2023

Last statement dated 19 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYFIELD PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 29 Jun 1993 - 23 Jul 1993