MICHELMORES NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02830695

Registered office address
Woodwater House, Pynes Hill, Exeter, Devon, EX2 5WR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2022
due by 3 July 2022

Last statement dated 19 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MICHELMORE NOMINEES LIMITED 18 Aug 1994 - 21 Aug 2003
M D & B NOMINEES LIMITED 28 Jun 1993 - 18 Aug 1994