CELLHIRE OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02828325

Registered office address
Park House, Clifton Park, York, YO30 5PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENTECH SPECIALIST SERVICES LIMITED 18 Jun 1993 - 19 Dec 2014