TOWERGATE HOLIDAY HOMES UNDERWRITING AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 02827525

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLIDAY INSURANCE SERVICES (HOMES) LIMITED 27 Oct 1993 - 21 Jun 2000
PILOTGREEN LIMITED 16 Jun 1993 - 27 Oct 1993