Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RELATE MID & EAST SURREY LTD.

Company number 02826600

Registered office address
44c Church Street, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2023
due by 11 November 2023

Last statement dated 28 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RELATE MID SURREY 27 Jul 2006 - 19 Jan 2022
RELATE REIGATE, EPSOM AND DISTRICTS 23 Mar 2004 - 27 Jul 2006
RELATE REIGATE & EPSOM DISTRICTS MARRIAGE GUIDANCE 14 Jun 1993 - 23 Mar 2004