BELL HOUSE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 02825056

Registered office address
Greyhill House, Apperley, Gloucester, GL19 4DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLMASTICS LIMITED 08 Jun 1993 - 11 Dec 1995