BPC ELECTRONICS LIMITED

Company number 02825054

Registered office address
48 Boston Road, Gorse Hill Indusrial Estate Beaumont Leys, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE4 1AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26110 - Manufacture of electronic components
  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
BPC CIRCUITS LIMITED 08 Jun 1993 - 13 Jul 2017